Октябрь 2020
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Сен    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  

Can keep track of EC2 instances, 300-101 route Autoscaling Organizations, ELBs, Route53 Health Inspections, EBS Volumes, Storage Gateways, CloudFront, DynamoDB, ElastiCache systems, RDS instances, EMR Work Flows, Redshift. SNS issues, SQS Queues, OpsWorks, CloudWatch Logs, Estimated charges on the AWS bill, and customized metrics | logsccnp 300-101 lab manual pdf Interconnecting Cisco Network Devices Part 1 (ICND1) v3 professionals know this particular really very well that CertsHQ. com is one of the best resources to get any kind of help with regards to the preparation of their Estruendo 100-105 exam questions and that we have got everything that they have been searching for so long. This is the reason why many of them have been preparing for us anytime it comes to their Cisco 100-105 certification exam.aws dumps Interconnecting Cisco Networking Devices Component aws-sysops 1 (ICND1) v3 college students have different perspectives when it comes to Gresca 100-105 certification test but most of the CCNA experts believe that they are really very important to obtain ICND1 100-105 new queries as they can be the best assist for them to build their upcoming.100-105 cisco Validate your own routing knowledge 100-105 icnd1 pdf and experience by earning a Carbonilla CCNP Routing and Changing certification. In this course, Greg Sowell prepares you for your Network Principles portion of examination 300-101 ROUTE, Implementing Aniquilar IP Routing—a qualifying test for the CCNP Routing in addition to Switching certification.100-105 icnd1 book They simply need to find the 100-105 http://www.itcert-online.com training materials of these Cisco certification examinations from CertsHQ, so that it could be easier for them to prepare for this specific CCNA 100-105 question and also answers whenever they actually want to show up for them and pass with regard to exam 100-105.aws solution architect associate dumps

Архив рубрики «Администрация»

postheadericon

Управление образования Гомельского городского исполнительного комитета (далее – управление) сообщает, что в связи с заменой телефонной линии с 28.07.2020 изменяются номера рабочих телефонов .

Должность Фамилия, Имя, Отчество                         Телефон
старый новый
Начальник управления КУХАРЕВА

Светлана Леонидовна

75 61 13 53 61 13
Заместитель начальника ПОРОШИНА

Елена Александровна

70 34 96 51 34 96
Специалист по кадрам КОВШ Ирина Андреевна 75 73 92 53 73 92
Секретарь ЛУЦЕНКО

Лилия

Владимировна

75 64 08 53 64 08
 
Главный специалист РЕЗНИК

Елена Валерьевна

70 34 97 51 34 97
Главный специалист МЕДВЕЖЕНКО

Анна Васильевна

75 66 69 53 66 69
Главный специалист КРАСОВСКАЯ

Валентина Николаевна

75 57 89 53 57 89

 

postheadericon

СОГЛАСОВАНО

Председатель Железнодорожной районной организации

Белорусского профсоюза работников

образования и науки

Т.Ф.Стрижак

УТВЕРЖДАЮ

Начальник отдела образования,

спорта и туризма администрации

Железнодорожного района г.Гомеля

И.А.Маканина

 

ГРАФИК РАБОТЫ АДМИНИСТРАЦИИ

Государственного учреждения образования

«Ясли — сад № 140 г.Гомеля»

на 2020/2021 учебный год

 

График работы заведующего

КАЗМЕРЧУК Любовь Викторовна

Понедельник 7:00-17:30 обед 13.00-14.00

Вторник 8:30-19:00 обед 13.00-14.00

Среда 8:00-17:30 обед 13.00-14.00

Четверг 8:30-17:30 обед 13.00-14.00

Пятница 8:30-14:00 обед 13.00-14.00

 

График работы заместителя заведующего по основной деятельности

ЯДЛОВСКАЯ Татьяна Александровна

Понедельник 8:00-17:00 обед 12.00-13.00

Вторник 6:30-15:30 обед 11.00-12.00

Среда 9:00-19:00 обед 13.00-14.00

Четверг 6:30-13:30 обед 12.30-13.30

Пятница 9:00-19:00 обед 13.00-14.00

 

График работы заместителя заведующего по хозяйственной работе

ЦУПИКОВА Алеся Викторовна

Понедельник 9:00-19:00 обед 13.00-14.00

Вторник 8:00-17:00 обед 13.00-14.00

Среда 6:30-15:30 обед 12.00-13.00

Четверг 9:00-19:00 обед 13.00-14.00

Пятница 6:30-13:30 обед 12.30-13.30

 

ГРАФИК РАБОТЫ ЗАВЕДУЮЩЕГО

КАЗМЕРЧУК ЛЮБОВИ ВИКТОРОВНЫ

 

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК 7:00-17:30

ВТОРНИК 8:30-19:00

СРЕДА 8:00-17:30

ЧЕТВЕРГ 8:30-17:30

ПЯТНИЦА 8:30-14:00

ОБЕДЕННЫЙ ПЕРЕРЫВ: 13.00 – 14.00

ПРИЁМНЫЕ ДНИ: ВТОРНИК 14:00-19:00

СРЕДА 8:00-13:00